|
If you're looking for trendy footwear this summer,
it's place where you can find great Lucchese shoes that is appropriate for any occasion.
Our Lucchese shoes styles of branded
and accessories are always the lastest in trendy, up-and-coming fashion.
|
N9296 (Stonewashed Blue Suede) - Womens
|
Click . ; From the 1883 collection. ; Elegance and comfort are luxuries that offer themselves with this gorgeous Lucchese boot. ; Premium suede construction with a beautifully applied pattern. ; Smooth leather lining. ; Deep scallop collar. ; Pull-on design with dual pull tabs. ; Cushioned insole for all-day comfort. ; Long-lasting leather outsole. ; No other boot fits the human foot like a Lucchese boot, thanks to Lucchese's original design and meticulous construction. ; Handcrafted in El Paso, Texas USA, using the finest materials. ; Made in the U.S.A. ; Heel Height: 1 3 4 in ; Shaft: 12 in ; Circumference: 13 3 4 in ; Weight: 1 lb 5 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 7.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
|
Amelia - Womens
| Brown Diablo Calf |
Charcoal Diablo Calf |
 |
 |
$ 315.00
|
$ 315.00
|
View | Buy
|
View | Buy
|
|
| Click . ; Get ready to make headlines when you break the barriers and show them you can do anything with the Lucchese Amelia. ; Premium leather upper material. ; Three adjustable leather straps with metal bead details. ; Pull-on style with inside zip and heel pull for easy entry. ; Long-lasting leather outsole with rubber heel cap. ; Heel Height: 1 in ; Shaft: 12 1 2 in ; Circumference: 14 1 2 in ; Weight: 1 lb 9 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 8.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size. |
N9282 (Black Suede Goat) - Womens
|
Click . ; Slip into the comfort of these smooth and inviting boots by Lucchese. ; From the 1883 Collection. ; Premium leather construction with a beautifully applied pattern and distressed appearance. ; Pull-on design with dual pull tabs. ; Smooth leather lining. ; Cushioned leather footbed provides lasting comfort. ; Deep scallop collar. ; Durable leather outsole. ; No other boot fits the human foot like a Lucchese boot, thanks to Lucchese's original design and meticulous construction. ; Handcrafted in El Paso, Texas USA using the finest materials. ; Made in the U.S.A. ; Heel Height: 1 3 4 in ; Shaft: 12 in ; Circumference: 14 1 2 in ; Weight: 1 lb 5 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 8. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
|
N1596 R/4 (Tan Ranch) - Mens
|
Click . ; From the 1883 Collection. ; This stylish western boot has a great rugged design. ; Distressed tan ranch hand gives a great weathered look. ; Decorated pull on straps. ; Lined with super soft calf skin. ; Leather outsole for long lasting durability. ; No other boot fits the human foot like a Lucchese boot, thanks to Lucchese's original design and meticulous construction. ; Handcrafted in El Paso, Texas USA, using the finest materials. ; R toe. ; 4 heel. ; Made in the U.S.A. ; Heel Height: 1 1 2 in ; Shaft: 12 in ; Circumference: 15 1 2 in ; Weight: 1 lb 9 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 9. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
|
N1597 7/4 (Black Ranch) - Mens
|
Click . ; From the 1883 Collection. ; Men's western boot from Lucchese. ; Black Ranch Hand. ; Pull on straps. ; Cushioned insole for all day comfort. ; Lined with super soft calf skin. ; No other boot fits the human foot like a Lucchese boot, thanks to Lucchese's original design and meticulous construction. ; Handcrafted in El Paso, Texas USA, using the finest materials. ; Made in the U.S.A. ; Heel Height: 1 3 4 in ; Shaft: 12 5 8 in ; Circumference: 15 1 2 in ; Weight: 1 lb 13 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 10. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
|
N1623 5/4 (Chocolate Ranch Hand) - Mens
|
Click . ; From the 1883 Collection. ; Add an extra touch of sophistication to your western wardrobe with these sleek boots. ; Premium leather upper with a unique stitch pattern on the shaft. ; Smooth leather lining. ; Cushioned insoles for added comfort. ; Durable leather outsole. ; No other boot fits the human foot like a Lucchese boot, thanks to Lucchese's original design and meticulous construction. ; Handcrafted in El Paso, Texas USA using the finest materials. ; Made in the U.S.A. ; Heel Height: 1 1 2 in ; Shaft: 12 in ; Circumference: 15 1 2 in ; Weight: 1 lb 7.6 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 9. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
|
N4603 5/4 (Antique Saddle) - Womens
|
Click . ; Please note: Lucchese boots should fit snug around your instep. When you first try the boots on you should always do so with a cool and completely dry sock. For further information please click on the . ; From the 1883 Collection. ; Denim friendly women's western boot from Lucchese. ; Antique Saddle Ranch Hand vamp and upper. ; Decorated pull on straps. ; Detailed stitching on vamp and upper shows some true craftsmanship. ; Lined with super soft calf skin. ; Leather outsole for long lasting durability. ; No other boot fits the human foot like a Lucchese boot, thanks to Lucchese's original design and meticulous construction. ; Handcrafted in El Paso, Texas USA, using the finest materials. ; 5 toe. ; 4 heel. ; Made in the U.S.A. ; Heel Height: 1 3 4 in ; Shaft: 12 in ; Circumference: 14 1 2 in ; Product measurements were taken using size 9.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
|
N4605 5/4 (Black Ranch) - Womens
|
Click . ; Please note: Lucchese boots should fit snug around your instep. When you first try the boots on you should always do so with a cool and completely dry sock. For further information please click on the . ; Cute women's western boot from Lucchese. ; From the 1883 Collection. ; Black Ranch Hand vamp and upper with stylish stitch design. ; Lined with super soft calf skin. ; Cushioned insole for all-day comfort. ; Decorated pull on straps. ; Leather outsole for long lasting durability. ; No other boot fits the human foot like a Lucchese boot, thanks to Lucchese's original design and meticulous construction. ; Handcrafted in El Paso, Texas USA, using the finest materials. ; 5 toe. ; 4 heel. ; Made in the U.S.A. ; Heel Height: 1 1 2 in ; Shaft: 12 in ; Circumference: 14 in ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
|
N1566 7/3 (Camel Burnished Beeswax Calf) - Mens
|
Click . ; From the 1883 Collection. ; Experience the comfort and quality of Lucchese with this classic western boot. ; Camel Burnished Beeswax Calf upper. ; Smooth leather lined. ; Leather outsole for long lasting durability. ; No other boot fits the human foot like a Lucchese boot, thanks to Lucchese's original design and meticulous construction. ; Handmade in El Paso, Texas USA, using the finest materials. ; Made in the U.S.A. ; Heel Height: 1 3 4 in ; Shaft: 13 1 2 in ; Circumference: 15 1 2 in ; Weight: 1 lb 10 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 9. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
|
|
|